Albo d’Oro

 

ESORDIENTI

1995

1° ANNO 1° Class. Bragagna Cristian V.C. Cattolica
2° ANNO 1° Class. Scalorbi Alessandro S.M. Codifiume

1996

1° ANNO 1° Class. Piva Paolo UCT Montebelluna TV
2° ANNO 1° Class. Pagliaccia Flavio Cicl.Sestese Firenze

1997

1° ANNO 1° Class. Gentile Nico S.C. Bellante TE
2° ANNO 1° Class. Paganelli Matteo S.S. Juvenes S. Marino

1998

1° ANNO 1° Class. Lupetti Alessio S.C. Nuova Sfinge Agliana
2° ANNO 1° Class. Pelizzardi Nicola U.S. Pegognaga MN

1999

1° ANNO 1° Class. Margutti Damiano S.S. Sancarlese
2° ANNO 1° Class. Savini Filippo S.C. Zannoni MGF

2000

1° ANNO 1° Class. Casellato Nicola G.S. Emic. Bosaro
2° ANNO 1° Class. Margutti Damiano S.S. Sancarlese

2001

1° ANNO 1° Class. Varani Nicholas Velo Club Fidenza
2° ANNO 1° Class. Modolo Sacha S.C. Pedale Marenese TV

2002

1° ANNO 1° class. Andresani Emanuele S.C. Ceretolese BO
2° ANN0 1° Class. Malori Adriano Velo Club Fidenza

2003

1° ANNO 1° Class. Malavasi Alex S.C. Mirandolese
2° ANNO 1° Class. Galetto Nicola Veloce Club Vò PD

2004

1° ANNO 1° Class. Remondi Gianluca U.C. Zozzigalli
2° ANNO 1° Class. Tosi Marco S.D.C. Bonzagni

2005

1° ANNO 1° Class. Ravaioli Eric S.C. Faentina
2° ANNO 1° Class. Rossi Alessio Team Diavoli del Montello

2006

1° ANNO 1° Class. Pausani Gianmarco V.C. Bottegone
2° ANNO 1° Class. Bellini Gianni U.C. Seano One A.S.D.

2007

1° ANNO 1° Class. Ascione Salvatore S.C. Cavriago OMG
2° ANNO 1° Class. Pritoni Enrico U.P. Calderara STM Riduttori

2008

1° ANNO 1° Class. Piazzi Marco A.S.D. Sport Reno Team Bo
2° ANNO 1° Class. Dell’Onte Michael S.C. Pesarese

2009

1° ANNO 1° Class. Morselli Marco A.S.D. Sport Reno Team Bo
2° ANNO 1° Class. Robba Jacopo S.C.D. G. Bonzagni

2010

1° ANNO 1° Class. Ruggeri Andrea U.S. Calcara
2° ANNO 1° Class. Rocchetti Filippo Free Photobike Team

2011

1° ANNO 1° Class. Tortellotti Luca G.S. Cadeo Carpaneto
2° ANNO 1° Class. Bevilacqua Simone V.C. Città di Marostica

2012

1° ANNO 1° Class. Casadei Lorenzo G.C. Fausto Coppi Cesenatico
2° ANNO 1° Class. Keci Claudio G.S. S.M. Codifiume

2013

1° ANNO 1° Class. Marabini Nicolò Work Service San Lazzaro
2° ANNO 1° Class. Gazzoli Michele Aspiratori Otelli

2014

1° ANNO 1° Class. Graziano Giuseppe S.C. Santerno Fabbi Imola
2° ANNO 1° Class. Bertola Alessandro T.A.V. Bertolucci Coluccini

2015

1° ANNO 1° Class. Guarniero Alessandro U.S. Calcara
2° ANNO 1° Class. Graziano Giuseppe S.C. Santerno Fabbi Imola

 

ALLIEVI

1996

1° Class. Giarratana Salvatore Linea Arco Magl. M.S. Colnago
2° Class. Martini Patrik S.C. Faentina

1997

1° Class. Capuzzo Luca S.C. Formaggi Beni Monselice
2° Class. Casali Marco G.S. Romagna Gobbi Frutta

1998

1° Class. Beltrami Luca S.M. Codifiume
2° Class. Gambini Marco Cicl. Novese

1999

1° Class. Andretta Simone U.C. Mogliano 85
2° Class. Bertani Michele U.C. Strucchi

2000

1° Class. Da Lozzo Marco V. C. San Vendemmiano
2° Class. Liverani Enrico S.C. Zannoni MGF

2001

1° Class. Quarantini Pietro S.C. Santerno Fabbi Imola
2° Class. Allori Marco S.C. Silga Ancona

2002

1° Class. Pontiroli Davide U.C. Sozzigalli
2° Class. Baruzzi Luca S.C. Santerno Fabbi Imola

2003

1° Class. Baruzzi Luca S.C. Santerno Fabbi Imola
2° Class. Ferraresso Daniele G.C. Santangiolese

2004

1° Class. Valcarenghi Luca S.S. Juvenes R.S.M.
2° Class. Zanardo Michele G.S. Ped. Marenese Zanchetta

2005

1° Class. Giuntoli Matteo G.S.C. R. Cintolese
2° Class. Palazzi Matteo S.C. Pesarese

2006

1° Class. Ceccarelli Elia Fiumicinese Fait Adriatica
2° Class. Casale Francesco S.S. Juvenes RSM

2007

1° Class. Cavallari Mattia S.C. S.M. Codifiume
2° Class. Tartari Matteo S.C. Cotignolese

2008

1° Class. Bodellini Luca A.S.D. Juvenes San Marino
2° Class. Borgini Stefano A.S.D. Juvenes San Marino

2009

1° Class. Dallagi Hamza G.S. S.M. Codifiume
2° Class. Michelini Marcello A.C. Serramazzoni

2010

1° Class. Buono Matteo A.S.D. Juvenes San Marino
2° Class. Grillo Alberto Giuseppe G.S. S.M. Codifiume

2011

1° Class. Ciccone Marco G.S. S.M. Codifiume
2° Class. Messieri Francesco  A.S.D. Sport Reno Team Bo

2012

1° Class. Fortunato Lorenzo S.C. San Lazzaro
2° Class. Maroni Alex A.S.D. Juvenes San Marino

2013

1° Class. Labbrozzi Francesco Ferrometal Cycling Team
2° Class. Mattio Giosuè Vigor Cycling Team

2014

1° Class. Amadio Emanuele G.C. Pasiano
2° Class. Marchesan Gabriel Team Isonzo

2015

1° Class. Volpi Luca Progetto Ciclismo Rodengo
2° Class. Buda Simone Polisportiva Fiumicinese

 

 

 

Comments are closed.